Holly Sweet : 61 Scenes >

Holly Sweet

60 Scenes Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Holly Sweet
Aliases: Tiffany
Birthday: 4 July 1981
Date of Birth: 1981 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Jamaica, Queens N.Y.
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm
Type of Tits Size: Big
SHEMALE SCENES
SUMMARY:
137148